Corpos Sociais

star

Presidente de Honra

Sua Excelência, o Presidente da República
Professor Doutor Marcelo Rebelo de Sousa

Assembleia geral

(mandato 2020/2024)

Presidente Dr. Nuno Ribeiro da Silva
Vice-Presidente Dr. Pedro Simões Almeida Bissaia Barreto
Secretário Dra. Rita Marinho Schreck
Secretário Dra. Luísa da Conceição Nascimento Brás
Secretário Dr. Carlos Manuel Baptista Cardoso Ferreira

Direcção

(mandato 2020/2024)

Presidente Dr. Manuel Maria Sarmento Cavaleiro de Ferreira
Vice-Presidente Dr. João Maria de Carvalho Simas Forjó
Vice-Presidente Dr. Rui Miguel Ataíde Palma Louzeiro
Director Dr. Rui Pedro Esteves Borges
Director Dr. Francisco Maria de Campos Penedo de Sousa Coutinho
Directora Dra. Rita Maria Sequeira Mega da Fonseca
Directora Dra. Diana Villa Franca Gonçalves
Directora Prof.ª Dra. Maria Helena Santa Clara Pombo Rodrigues
Directora Dra. Ana Filipa Rodrigues Figueiredo

Conselho fiscal

(mandato 2020/2024)

Presidente Dr. José Manuel de Almeida Archer
Efectivo Dr. Jacques dos Santos
Efectivo Dr. Paulo Nuno Adrião Viegas
Suplente Dr. Mário Rui Domingos Januário
Suplente Dr. Pedro Cura Mariano Camossa

Conselho geral

(mandato 2020/2024)

Presidente  António Pedro Oliveira Maia (Dr.)
Vice-Presidente Carlos Alfredo Garcia Alves
Secretário João Manuel Chagas da Silva Pereira

João Manuel da Bôa de Jesus (Dr.)
Rodolfo António Bacelar Begonha (General)
Mário Luís Nunes Correia Ribeiro (Dr.)
Carlos Alberto Franqueira de Sousa (Dr.)
Amadeu do Carmo Marques de Carvalho
Américo da Glória Raiado
Vasco R. Pinto Basto (Eng.º)
José Manuel Araújo Pinto Camossa (Eng.º)
Maria Helena Villalva
José Coelho Jerónimo
António Pedro Oliveira Maia (Dr.)
José Fernando dos Reis Feio
Mário Bacelar Begonha (Dr.)
Henrique Jorge Segurado Pavão
Benjamin Oliveira Nande (Eng.º)
António Augusto Marques Valente
Manuel Mega da Fonseca
António Augusto Almeida (Dr.)
Manuel Fernando Baeta Valle-Domingues (Eng.º)
Carlos Pedro São Marcos Silva
Teresa Jerónimo Serrasqueiro
Maria Helena Santa Clara Pombo Rodrigues (Professora Dr.ª)
Ana Paula Dias Silva Viegas Rosa
José Carlos Portas de Figueiredo
Manuel Maria Sarmento Cavaleiro de Ferreira (Dr.)
João Manuel Ramos Morgado
José Luís Guerra da Silva Martinho (Eng.º)
Fernando Vítor Marques da Silva
Isabel Maria Dias Curado Fernandes (Dr.ª)
João Carlos dos Santos Branco Lourenço
Nuno Manuel Silva Alegria (Dr.)
Manuel Martins dos Santos Delgado (Dr.)
Maria Teresa Wiborg de Sousa Botelho (Dr.ª)
Nuno Manuel Franco Oom Ribeiro da Silva (Dr.)
Maria da Conceição Carteado Navarro de Castro Rosa

Consulte o nosso

Mapa de aulas de grupo