Corpos Sociais

Presidente de Honra
Sua Excelência, o Presidente da República
Professor Doutor Marcelo Rebelo de Sousa

ASSEMBLEIA GERAL  (mandato 2016/2020)

Presidente  Dr. Nuno Ribeiro da Silva
Vice-Presidente  Dr. Pedro Simões Almeida Bissaia Barreto
Secretário  Dra. Rita Marinho Schreck
Secretário  Dra. Luísa da Conceição Nascimento Brás
Secretário  Dr. Carlos Manuel Baptista Cardoso Ferreira

DIRECÇÃO  (mandato 2016/2020)

Presidente  Dr. Manuel Maria Sarmento Cavaleiro de Ferreira
Vice-Presidente  Dr. João Maria de Carvalho Simas Forjó
Director  Dr. Rui Pedro Esteves Borges
Director  Dr. Rui Miguel Ataíde Palma Louzeiro
Directora  Dra. Rita Maria Sequeira Mega da Fonseca
Directora  Dra. Diana Villa Franca Gonçalves
Directora  Prof.ª Dra. Maria Helena Santa Clara Pombo Rodrigues
Directora  Dra. Ana Filipa Rodrigues Figueiredo

CONSELHO FISCAL  (mandato 2016/2020)

Presidente  Dr. José Manuel de Almeida Archer
Efectivo  Dr. Jacques dos Santos
Efectivo  Dr. Paulo Nuno Adrião Viegas
Suplente  Dr. Mário Rui Domingos Januário
Suplente  Dr. Pedro Cura Mariano Camossa

CONSELHO GERAL
(2016/2020)

Presidente  João Manuel Boa de Jesus (Dr.)
Vice-Presidente  Carlos Alfredo Garcia Alves
Secretário  João Manuel Chagas da Silva Pereira
Rodolfo António Bacelar Begonha (Gen.)
José Aires Garcia Alvarez  (Coronel)
Evaristo Ramalheira Santos Flores
Mário Luís Nunes Correia Ribeiro  (Dr.)
Carlos Alberto Franqueira de Sousa  (Dr.)
Amadeu do Carmo Marques de Carvalho
Américo da Glória Raiado
Vasco R. Pinto Basto  (Eng.º)
José Manuel Araújo Pinto Camossa  (Eng.º)
Maria Helena Villalva
José Coelho Jerónimo
Jaime Abel Kreissemann Rosa Lança de Morais  (Dr.)
António Pedro Oliveira Maia  (Dr.)
Egas Vidigal Vieira  (Arq.)
José Fernando dos Reis Feio
Mário Bacelar Begonha  (Dr.)
João Carlos Magalhães Amaral Neto  (Eng.º)
Henrique Jorge Segurado Pavão
Benjamin Oliveira Nande  (Eng.º)
António Augusto Marques Valente
Vasco Manuel Ribeiro Rio Garcia
Sebastião Palma Louzeiro
José Joaquim Carecho Aquino  (Eng.º)
Manuel Mega da Fonseca
António Augusto Almeida  (Dr.)
Manuel Fernando Baeta Valle-Domingues  (Eng.º)
Carlos Pedro São Marcos Silva  (readmitido em 09/12/2015)
Teresa Jerónimo Serrasqueiro  (eleita em 09/12/2015)
Maria Helena Santa Clara Pombo Rodrigues  (Profª Dra.)  (eleita em 09/12/2015)
Ana Paula Dias Silva Viegas Rosa  (eleita em 09/12/2015)
José Carlos Portas de Figueiredo  (eleito em 09/12/2015)
Manuel Maria Sarmento Cavaleiro de Ferreira  (Dr.)  (eleito em 09/12/2015)

 
APOIOS INSTITUCIONAIS
PARCEIROS